SQUADRAPUNTIGAREVINTEPERSEPAREGGIGOAL FATTIGOAL SUBITIDIF. RETIP.TOTALE
CLO2187101275569.5
FC.ANIMANERA198611201010601
LEO TEAM1283231284567.5
COWABUNGA11833212161558.5
ZOP TEAM1183321316-3574.5
DESPERADOS1183321110-4568.5
ZINOA FC.882421012-2556.5
LONGOBARDA7825112192569
REALSANMICHELE782511311-7554.5
FC.CICCIO581521319-6587

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA 1°-9° GIORNATACLASSIFICA 9°18° GIORNATACLASSIFICA 19°-27°GIORNATACLASSIFICA 28°36°GIORNATA

 

 

 

 

© 2013 FantaSavona – Tutti i Diritti
sono riservati

Testi a cura dell’Amministratore di Lega.