SQUADRAPUNTIGAREVINTEPERSEPAREGGIGOAL FATTIGOAL SUBITIDIF. RETIP.TOTALE
ZOP TEAM402411675341121773.5
LEO TEAM39241176352781673
COWABUNGA382412102464511741
ZINOA FC.372410774829191737.5
LONGOBARDA3424987454501721
DESPERADOS312491143743-61678.5
FC.CICCIO302481063742-51723
CLO292491322443-191632.5
REALSANMICHELE282471074042-21688
FC.ANIMANERA272471163543-81686.5

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA 1°-9° GIORNATACLASSIFICA 9°18° GIORNATACLASSIFICA 19°-27°GIORNATACLASSIFICA 28°36°GIORNATA
CLO21ZINOA FC.18
FC.ANIMANERA19COWABUNGA18
LEO TEAM15LEO TEAM17
COWABUNGA14FC.CICCIO16
DESPERADOS12LONGOBARDA15
ZOP TEAM12REALSANMICHELE12
ZINOA FC.11ZOP TEAM12
FC.CICCIO8DESPERADOS9
REALSANMICHELE7CLO4
LONGOBARDA7FC.ANIMANERA3

 

 

 

 

© 2013 FantaSavona – Tutti i Diritti
sono riservati

Testi a cura dell’Amministratore di Lega.