SQUADRAPUNTIGAREVINTEPERSEPAREGGIGOAL FATTIGOAL SUBITI
FC.CICCIO6536201157248
CLO5736161196159
FC.ANIMANERA5636161287951
LEO TEAM5536149136742
ZINOA FC.55361511106969
REALSANMICHELE5536161377767
LONGOBARDA5236151476566
ZOP TEAM42361014125457
DESPERADOS323682083277
COWABUNGA293682354077

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA 1°-9° GIORNATACLASSIFICA 9°18° GIORNATACLASSIFICA 19°-27°GIORNATACLASSIFICA 28°36°GIORNATA
FC.CICCIO19CLO18FC.CICCIO20REALSANMICHELE22
FC.ANIMANERA17ZINOA FC.17LONGOBARDA15CLO17
ZINOA FC.17LEO TEAM16FC.ANIMANERA15FC.ANIMANERA16
ZOP TEAM13FC.CICCIO16ZOP TEAM13LONGOBARDA15
CLO13LONGOBARDA13LEO TEAM13LEO TEAM15
LEO TEAM11REALS.MICHELE12ZINOA FC.12DESPERADOS14
REALSANMICHELE11COWABUNGA11REALS.MICHELE10FC.CICCIO10
LONGOBARDA9ZOP TEAM10CLO9ZINOA FC.9
COWABUNGA7FC.ANIMANERA8COWABUNGA7ZOP TEAM6
DESPERADOS5DESPERADOS7DESPERADOS6COWABUNGA4

 

 

 

 

© 2013 FantaSavona – Tutti i Diritti
sono riservati

Testi a cura dell’Amministratore di Lega.